跳至主要内容
View in the app

A better way to browse. Learn more.

她乐园

A full-screen app on your home screen with push notifications, badges and more.

To install this app on iOS and iPadOS
  1. Tap the Share icon in Safari
  2. Scroll the menu and tap Add to Home Screen.
  3. Tap Add in the top-right corner.
To install this app on Android
  1. Tap the 3-dot menu (⋮) in the top-right corner of the browser.
  2. Tap Add to Home screen or Install app.
  3. Confirm by tapping Install.

精选回复

感觉被上一课,虽然我同事找我诉苦这些,但是我感觉她还是会做继续奉献….本人单女一些不懂 已知,同事收入一年40万,老公收入一年约12万,公公婆婆农村一个月养老金合计500,现在给我说经济压力大,不敢要小孩,要给公公婆婆存养老钱,说完还顺便劝我早点结婚才能找个好的,可是我们都是95年的,她已经结婚4年了,我也不懂了,感觉被输出了一顿情绪啊啊啊啊,我好亏,怎么拒绝同事抓你闲聊,我全程也就啊?哦…. 我这个同事自己父母退休金一个月都有1万多,因为她要和这个老公结婚爸妈不同意,现在和父母还在决裂中,不过我同事说她爸妈本来就控制欲超强远离了也好….如果生小孩,应该也是在出租房里面生(不是歧视出租房的意思,就是她不找这个老公最少不会这样吧……感觉以后就是她养孩子老公和老公父母….. 真的理解不了恋爱脑

——written by momo

加入对话

你现在可以发帖,稍后再注册。 如果您已有账号,立即登录以使用您的账号发布内容。

访客
回复此主题...

Configure browser push notifications

Chrome (Android)
  1. Tap the lock icon next to the address bar.
  2. Tap Permissions → Notifications.
  3. Adjust your preference.
Chrome (Desktop)
  1. Click the padlock icon in the address bar.
  2. Select Site settings.
  3. Find Notifications and adjust your preference.